Envie de participer ?
18/02/24
U17 Féminines 15 25 ARHB
Séniors Masculins 24 31 ARHB
U15 Féminines 26 27 Ancenis
U11 Masculins 15 24 Savenay HB
17/02/24
Séniors Féminines 24 25 ASPTT
U12 Masculins 17 20 RACC
U19 Masculins 26 30 HBC du Gesvres
U16 Masculins 26 36 HBC du Gesvres
15/02/24
Loisirs 25 23 Ste Pazanne
10/02/24
Séniors Féminines 33 21 Hirondelles St Yo
Séniors Masculins 27 18 Kraken HB
U19 22 31 HB Clisson
U17 F 22 13 Le Landreau
U15 F 22 18 Chateaubriant
U16 28 37 HB DONGES
03/02/24
Séniors Masculins 32 27 Pontchateau
Séniors Féminines 27 19 ASS HB Vallet
U19 35 41 St Etienne de M
U17 F 18 26 HBC du Gesvres
U11 20 25 HB Ligné
U12 25 12 Pontchateau
02/02/24
U16 23 35 Ste Pazanne
28/01/24
Seniors F 22 18 ARHB
U16 20 24 asced Riaille
U17 13 33 Heric
27/01/24
Seniors M 27 26 Ancenis
U19 24 27 Chauvé
U12 11 21 Savenay
U11 - 25 28 Donges
U15 18 19 HBC MESANGER
21/01/24
U17 F 23 19 Sautron
20/01/24
U19 37 33 Ancenis
Séniors Féminines 18 18 Sud Estuaire
U16 20 25 Montbert/Aigr
U15 F 15 19 ASPTT
U12 21 16 HBC du Gesvres
U11 16 19 hb blinois
18/01/24
Loisirs 17 20 HB HAYONNAIS
13/01/24
Séniors Masculins 33 26 Chabossiere
U16 19 27 HBC du Gesvres
U17 F 20 24 ARHB
U19 30 31 HBC du Gesvres
U15 F 12 22 Ancenis
11/01/24
U15 F 15 19 ASPTT
07/01/24
Séniors Masculins 25 20 St Sébastien
17/12/23
Séniors Masculins 24 31 Orvault
16/12/23
U17 F 19 26 laeticia
U16 24 24 ASBR
U12 27 21 Monbert/Aigr
U15 F 13 26 ASS HB Vallet
U11 23 26 ASS HB Vallet
11/12/23
Loisirs 23 24 ASBR
10/12/23
U17 F 13 29 Ste Pazanne
Séniors Féminines 27 11 HBC du Lac
U15 F 9 16 HBC MARSIEN
09/12/23
Séniors Masculins 40 15 CHAUVE HBC
U16 18 34 CHAUVE HBC
U12 28 12 ARHB
U11 8 41 HBC du Lac
06/12/23
Loisirs 28 17 Orvault
03/12/23
Séniors Féminines 32 9 Sucé sur Erdre
02/12/23
Séniors Masculins 26 25 Legé HBC
U19 Masculins 29 23 HBC Sautron
U15 Féminines 24 21 HBC Mésanger
U16 Masculins 30 20 ARHB
U12 Masculins 9 16 Chauvé
U11 Masculins 9 33 Le Landreau
26/11/23
U15 Féminines 12 30 Legé HBC
25/11/23
Séniors Féminines 39 30 ASPTT
U16 Masculins 31 40 CJ Bouguenais
Séniors Masculins 29 24 Sucé sur Erdre
U12 Masculins 24 12 Hb Hayonnais
U11 Masculins 19 24 La Chapelaine
U19 Masculins 28 16 Savenay HB
U17 Féminines 21 17 Le Landreau
23/11/23
Loisirs 17 11 St Sébastien
19/11/23
Séniors Féminines 19 17 Porterie
18/11/23
U19 Masculins 36 36 HBC Orvault
U17 Féminines 18 27 ARHB
U16 Masculins 16 31 Sud Estuaire
U15 Féminines 10 26 Ancenis
U12 Masculins 15 20 HBC Pornic
U11 Masculins 11 35 Ste Pazanne
Séniors Masculins 28 26 Le Landreau
15/11/23
Loisirs 19 20 Ste Pazanne
12/11/23
Séniors Masculins 29 20 Clisson
11/11/23
Séniors Féminines 36 28 Hirondelle St Yo
U17 Féminines 13 43 Laeticia Nantes
U19 Masculins 30 36 ES Coueron
U16 Masculins 17 30 ASBR
U15 Féminines 31 5 Monbert/Aigr
U12 Masculins 17 13 Legé HBC
U11 Masculins 6 37 Hirondelle St Yo
08/11/23
Loisirs 17 11 St Sébastien
15/10/23
U17 Féminines 18 25 Ste Pazanne
14/10/23
Séniors Féminines 30 19 ARHB
U19 Masculins 24 28 HBC Sautron
Séniors Masculins 24 21 St Sébastien
U15 Féminines 24 5 St Sébastien
U16 Masculins 19 42 Chauvé